18+ Must be 18 or older to gamble. BeGambleAware.org We are an affiliate. Clicking links may earn us a commission.
Home / Games / Spinomenal / 1 Reel Santa

1 Reel Santa

Spinomenal · Video Slots
1 Reel Santa
At a glance
Penny stakes Single payline Mobile ready

Derived from the specification below — change a spec and the tags change with it.

The figures shown for 1 Reel Santa are the ones StealMyBonus holds from the game's provider. A field that is not published is left out rather than estimated.

Specifications

Provider
Spinomenal
Game type
Video Slots
RTP
95.42%
Volatility
Not verified yet
Reels
Not verified yet
Paylines / ways
1
Min bet
$0.01
Max bet
$10
Max win
Not verified yet
Released
Dec 2023
Devices
Desktop, Mobile
Free demo
Not verified yet

Playing 1 Reel Santa

Demo play, where it is offered, uses no real money, and no real-money outcome can be inferred from it. Any operators listed on this page are the ones we hold data for — not a complete list of everywhere the game is available.

Casinos offering Spinomenal games

Casinos in our list that carry Spinomenal titles.

Similar games

More from Spinomenal and other titles like this one.

FAQ

Who makes 1 Reel Santa?
1 Reel Santa is a video slots title from Spinomenal.
What is the RTP of 1 Reel Santa?
The RTP recorded for 1 Reel Santa is 95.42%. Operators occasionally license an alternative build, so check the in-game info panel.
How is 1 Reel Santa laid out?
It is recorded with 1 paylines.
When was 1 Reel Santa released?
The recorded launch date is Dec 2023.
Must be 18 or older to gamble. Play responsibly. 18+. Responsible gambling We are an affiliate. Clicking links may earn us a commission.